Skip to content
J.R. Tucker
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
8:00am - 8:00pm
Men's Senior Baseball Tournament
@Baseball Field
2
3
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@Deep Run Park
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Field Hockey Practice
@Baseball Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Hungary Creek MS Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys' JV & Varsity Practice
@Brookland Middle School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls' JV & Varsity Practice
@Hermitage High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Band Booster Club Meeting
@Room 12
4
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Field Hockey Practice
@Baseball Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls' JV & Varsity Practice
@Hermitage High School
7:00pm
Football: JV
@Prince George High School
5
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm
Field Hockey: V
@Henrico High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys' JV & Varsity Practice
@Brookland Middle School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
6
3:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@RVC
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Field Hockey Practice
@Baseball Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls' JV & Varsity Practice
@Hermitage High School
7
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Hungary Creek MS Commons
9:00am
Volleyball: B/V
(Postponed)
@RVC
10:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Pole Green Park
7:00pm
Football: V
@Prince George High School
8
9
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Field Hockey Practice
@Baseball Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Hungary Creek MS Commons
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hermitage High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hermitage High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls' JV & Varsity Practice
@Hermitage High School
10
4:00pm - 6:00pm
County IT Meeting
@Library
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@John Randolph Tucker High School
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@C Location
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@Deep Run Park
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Field Hockey Practice
@Baseball Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Hungary Creek MS Commons
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Hermitage High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys' JV & Varsity Practice
@Brookland Middle School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Hermitage High School
11
10:40am - 2:20pm
IB Seminar
@Auditorium
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Deep Run High School
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
5:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Collegiate School
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Henrico High School
6:45pm
Field Hockey: V
@Douglas S. Freeman High School
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Henrico High School
12
10:40am - 12:15pm
IB Seminar
@Auditorium
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Field Hockey Practice
@Baseball Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Atlee High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys' JV & Varsity Practice
@Brookland Middle School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls' JV & Varsity Practice
@Hermitage High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Atlee High School
13
7:00am - 9:00am
FCS Meeting
@Cafe 3
2:20pm - 3:55pm
IB Seminar
@Auditorium
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Field Hockey Practice
@Baseball Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys' JV & Varsity Practice
@Brookland Middle School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls' JV & Varsity Practice
@Hermitage High School
14
7:00am - 1:00pm
ACT Test Date
@Tiger Hall
8:00am - 2:00pm
JROTC New Parent Orientation
@Cafe 3
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Hungary Creek MS Commons
9:00am
Volleyball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Virginia Beach Convention Center
15
16
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Hungary Creek MS Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Competitive Cheer Varsity Practice
@Trinity United Methodist Church
6:00pm
Field Hockey: V
@Hermitage High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Changed)
@Deep Run High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Deep Run High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls' JV & Varsity Practice
@Hermitage High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Changed)
@Deep Run High School
17
7:45am - 8:45am
Marksmanship Practice
@Cafe 3
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@Deep Run Park
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Field Hockey Practice
@Baseball Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Hungary Creek MS Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Competitive Cheer Varsity Practice
@Trinity United Methodist Church
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Deep Run High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys' JV & Varsity Practice
@Brookland Middle School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Deep Run High School
18
7:45am - 8:45am
Marksmanship Practice
@Cafe 3
10:00am - 11:00am
Environmental Awareness Club Meeting
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Marksmanship Practice
@Cafe 3
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm
Field Hockey: V
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Matoaca High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Douglas S. Freeman High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls' JV & Varsity Practice
@Hermitage High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Douglas S. Freeman High School
19
9:30am - 10:30am
Mu Alpha Theta Meeting
@Cafe 3
10:00am - 11:00am
Immersion Meeting
@Auditorium
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Field Hockey Practice
@Baseball Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Douglas S. Freeman High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys' JV & Varsity Practice
@Brookland Middle School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Douglas S. Freeman High School
20
7:00am - 9:00am
FCS Meeting
@Cafe 3
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Band Meal
@Cafe 3
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Field Hockey Practice
@Baseball Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys' JV & Varsity Practice
@Brookland Middle School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls' JV & Varsity Practice
@Hermitage High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Matoaca High School
21
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Hungary Creek MS Commons
10:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Fork Union Military Academy
22
23
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Tryouts
@Cafe 3
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Field Hockey Practice
@Baseball Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Hungary Creek MS Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Competitive Cheer Varsity Practice
@Trinity United Methodist Church
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@John Randolph Tucker High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls' JV & Varsity Practice
@Hermitage High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Mills E. Godwin High School
24
7:45am - 8:45am
Marksmanship Practice
@Cafe 3
10:00am - 11:00am
Step Team Interest Meeting
@Cafe 2
12:20pm - 3:55pm
IB Seminar
@Auditorium
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@John Randolph Tucker High School
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Cross Country Practice
@Deep Run Park
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Field Hockey Practice
@Baseball Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Hungary Creek MS Commons
6:00pm - 7:00pm
College Admissions Panel
@Library
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Competitive Cheer Varsity Practice
@Trinity United Methodist Church
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Mills E. Godwin High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys' JV & Varsity Practice
@Brookland Middle School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Mills E. Godwin High School
25
7:45am - 8:45am
Marksmanship Practice
@Cafe 3
10:40am
IB Seminar
@Auditorium
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Marksmanship Practice
@Cafe 3
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Richmond Country Club
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Highland Springs High School
6:45pm
Field Hockey: V
@Glen Allen High School
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Highland Springs High School
26
9:00am - 4:00pm
Underclassmen Portraits
@Auditorium
10:00am - 11:00am
ROTC Cadet Formation
@Cafe 2
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
5:30pm
Field Hockey: V
@Hermitage High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Mechanicsville High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys' JV & Varsity Practice
@Brookland Middle School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Mechanicsville High School
27
7:00am - 9:00am
FCS Meeting
@Cafe 3
9:00am - 4:00pm
Underclassmen Portraits
@Auditorium
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Step Team Practice
@Cafe 2
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Field Hockey Practice
@Baseball Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys' JV & Varsity Practice
@Brookland Middle School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls' JV & Varsity Practice
@Hermitage High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Huguenot High School
28
8:00am - 2:00pm
JROTC Car Wash
@Front Parking Lot
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Hungary Creek MS Commons
9:00am - 12:00pm
Competitive Cheer Varsity Practice
@Trinity United Methodist Church
10:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Pocahontas State Park, Upper Course
29
30
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@Cafe 2
4:00pm - 7:30pm
IB Potluck
@Cafe 2
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Upper Practice Field
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Upper Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Hungary Creek MS Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Competitive Cheer Varsity Practice
@Trinity United Methodist Church
6:00pm
Field Hockey: V
@John Randolph Tucker High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Glen Allen High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls' JV & Varsity Practice
@Hermitage High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Glen Allen High School
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?