Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Maggie L. Walker Governor's
@ Hunting Hawk GC
| |
7:45am- 8:45am |
Auxiliary Gym
Boys Dance Practice | |
Boys Dance Practice | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Library
| |
10:30am- 5:30pm |
Community Room
Directors Meeting | |
Directors Meeting | ||
12:00pm- 1:45pm | During Lunches | |
During Lunches | ||
5:15pm | vs. TBA
@ Crump Park
5:15 - Girls race 6:00 - Boys race | |
5:15 - Girls race 6:00 - Boys race | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. J.R. Tucker |
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Crump Park
5:15 - Girls race 6:00 - Boys race | |
5:15 - Girls race 6:00 - Boys race | ||
6:30pm | vs. J.R. Tucker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:45am |
Auxiliary Gym
Boys Dance Practice | |
Boys Dance Practice | ||
8:45am- 12:30pm |
Community Room
CTE Workshop | |
CTE Workshop | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Community Room
Millionaire's Club Meeting | |
Millionaire's Club Meeting | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mills E. Godwin | |
6:00pm | vs. Mills E. Godwin | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | GAHS UK/France meeting | |
GAHS UK/France meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Hermitage | |
7:00pm | vs. Mills E. Godwin | |
7:00pm | vs. Mills E. Godwin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:45am |
Auxiliary Gym
Boys Dance Practice | |
Boys Dance Practice | ||
8:30am- 9:00am |
Auditorium
| |
7:00pm | vs. Hermitage
TIE-DYE!!! | |
TIE-DYE!!! |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
Bus @ 2:00 PM 4:30pm - "B&C" Mens Relay Race 5:30pm - "B&C" Womens Relay Race 6:40pm - "Extras" Men's 2500m Race 6:50pm - "Extras" Men's 2500m Race (Sec. 2) 7:00pm - "Extras" Women's 2500m Race 7:10pm - Middle School 2500m Race 7:50pm - Men's Championship Relay 8:50pm - Women's Championship Relay | |
Bus @ 2:00 PM 4:30pm - "B&C" Mens Relay Race 5:30pm - "B&C" Womens Relay Race 6:40pm - "Extras" Men's 2500m Race 6:50pm - "Extras" Men's 2500m Race (Sec. 2) 7:00pm - "Extras" Women's 2500m Race 7:10pm - Middle School 2500m Race 7:50pm - Men's Championship Relay 8:50pm - Women's Championship Relay | ||
5:30pm | TBA vs. TBA
4:30pm - "B&C" Mens Relay Race 5:30pm - "B&C" Womens Relay Race 6:40pm - "Extras" Men's 2500m Race 6:50pm - "Extras" Men's 2500m Race (Sec. 2) 7:00pm - "Extras" Women's 2500m Race 7:10pm - Middle School 2500m Race 7:50pm - Men's Championship Relay 8:50pm - Women's Championship Relay | |
4:30pm - "B&C" Mens Relay Race 5:30pm - "B&C" Womens Relay Race 6:40pm - "Extras" Men's 2500m Race 6:50pm - "Extras" Men's 2500m Race (Sec. 2) 7:00pm - "Extras" Women's 2500m Race 7:10pm - Middle School 2500m Race 7:50pm - Men's Championship Relay 8:50pm - Women's Championship Relay |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 3:00pm |
100's Hallway
Auditorium Cafeteria A Library Main Parking Lot'> more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
PTA Meetings @ 6:30 p.m. | ||
PTA Meetings @ 6:30 p.m. | ||
TBD | TBA vs. | |
8:15am- 8:45am |
Auditorium Lecture 1
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
Technology Tips | |
Technology Tips | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-18) | vs. Deep Run |
6:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-18) | vs. Deep Run |
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
Community Room
Meeting Starts at end of Back to School Night | |
Meeting Starts at end of Back to School Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs.
@ Lake Chesdin
| |
8:00am- 8:45am |
Community Room
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Library
Harnsberger mtg. Peru | |
Harnsberger mtg. Peru | ||
6:00pm | vs. J.R. Tucker | |
6:00pm | vs. J.R. Tucker | |
7:00pm | vs. J.R. Tucker | |
7:00pm | vs. J.R. Tucker |