Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
PTA Meetings @ 6:30 p.m. | ||
PTA Meetings @ 6:30 p.m. | ||
TBD | TBA vs. | |
8:15am- 8:45am |
Auditorium Lecture 1
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
Technology Tips | |
Technology Tips | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-18) | vs. Deep Run |
6:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-18) | vs. Deep Run |
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
Community Room
Meeting Starts at end of Back to School Night | |
Meeting Starts at end of Back to School Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs.
@ Lake Chesdin
| |
8:00am- 8:45am |
Community Room
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Library
Harnsberger mtg. Peru | |
Harnsberger mtg. Peru | ||
6:00pm | vs. J.R. Tucker | |
6:00pm | vs. J.R. Tucker | |
7:00pm | vs. J.R. Tucker | |
7:00pm | vs. J.R. Tucker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:45am |
Auxiliary Gym
Boys Dance Practice | |
Boys Dance Practice | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Auditorium
Beadke | |
Beadke | ||
1:45pm- 2:30pm |
Auditorium Lecture 2
Randolph College | |
Randolph College | ||
1:50pm- 2:30pm |
Community Room
FBLA Interest Meeting | |
FBLA Interest Meeting | ||
5:15pm | TBA vs. Hermitage
5:15 - Girls Race, followed by boys race | |
5:15 - Girls Race, followed by boys race | ||
5:15pm | TBA vs. Hermitage
5:15 - Girls Race, followed by boys race JV ATHLETES ONLY | |
5:15 - Girls Race, followed by boys race JV ATHLETES ONLY | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hermitage |
6:00pm | vs. Hermitage |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
Beadke | |
Beadke | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym-Main
Set Up 8 a.m. | |
Set Up 8 a.m. | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Pantele | |
Pantele | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Library
| |
5:30pm |
(Postponed to 10-22-18) | vs. Maggie L. Walker Governor's |
5:30pm | vs. Monacan | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Community Room
Information email: feltonmarkj@gmail.com | |
Information email: feltonmarkj@gmail.com | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-13-18) | vs. Deep Run |
6:45pm |
(Postponed to 10-22-18) | vs. Maggie L. Walker Governor's |
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Douglas S. Freeman |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-13-18) | vs. Deep Run |
7:00pm | vs. Monacan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:45am |
Auxiliary Gym
Boys Dance Practice | |
Boys Dance Practice | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Community Room
ETST Meeting | |
ETST Meeting | ||
8:15am- 8:45am |
Auditorium Lecture 1
| |
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Community Room
D Lunch J step | |
D Lunch J step | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Pantele | |
Pantele | ||
1:45pm- 2:30pm |
Auditorium Lecture 2
University of Lynchburg | |
University of Lynchburg | ||
7:00pm | vs. Douglas S. Freeman
Eighth Grade Band Night Safari!! | |
Eighth Grade Band Night Safari!! |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
Bus @ 6:45 AM SCHEDULE; 9:30 AM Varsity "A" Girls 10 athlete maximum 10:00 AM Varsity "A" Boys 10 athlete maximum 10:30 AM Varsity "B" Girls 10 athlete maximum 11:00 AM Varsity "B" Boys 10 athlete maximum 11:30 AM JV BOYS 15 athlete maximum 12 NOON JV GIRLS 15 athlete maximum | |
Bus @ 6:45 AM SCHEDULE; 9:30 AM Varsity "A" Girls 10 athlete maximum 10:00 AM Varsity "A" Boys 10 athlete maximum 10:30 AM Varsity "B" Girls 10 athlete maximum 11:00 AM Varsity "B" Boys 10 athlete maximum 11:30 AM JV BOYS 15 athlete maximum 12 NOON JV GIRLS 15 athlete maximum | ||
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
Bus @ 6:45 AM SCHEDULE; 9:30 AM Varsity "A" Girls 10 athlete maximum 10:00 AM Varsity "A" Boys 10 athlete maximum 10:30 AM Varsity "B" Girls 10 athlete maximum 11:00 AM Varsity "B" Boys 10 athlete maximum 11:30 AM JV BOYS 15 athlete maximum 12 NOON JV GIRLS 15 athlete maximum | |
Bus @ 6:45 AM SCHEDULE; 9:30 AM Varsity "A" Girls 10 athlete maximum 10:00 AM Varsity "A" Boys 10 athlete maximum 10:30 AM Varsity "B" Girls 10 athlete maximum 11:00 AM Varsity "B" Boys 10 athlete maximum 11:30 AM JV BOYS 15 athlete maximum 12 NOON JV GIRLS 15 athlete maximum |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 3:00pm |
100's Hallway
Auditorium Cafeteria A Library Main Parking Lot'> more.. |